Najlepsi uczniowie

ROK 2015/2016

IA

HANNA FORNALIK
MAŁGORZATA KIJEWICZ
KACPER ŚWIATOWSKI
OLGA URBAŃSKA
MAJA CHOLEWA
BARTOSZ ŚLĄZAK
EMILIA GAJADA

 

IB

KAROLINA DYNIA
ALEKSANDRA LEGOMIŃSKA
DOMINIKA GAL
FILIP KAMIŃSKI
DENIS KORUS
JULIAN ZALAS

 

IC

BRUNO BŁASZCZYK
MARTA KUPCZYK
MILENA NOWAK
JULITA WERNER
DANIEL KOWALSKI
PATRYK STANOWSKI

IIA

MAGDA BURSZTYNOWICZ
KAROL GUTEK
WIKTOR KARBOWIAK
ELŻBIETA KUŚ
WERONIKA MAKĄLĄDRA
KAROLINA NOWAK
JULIA WARCHOŁ
ZOFIA SZUPER

IIB

WERONIKA BALICKA WIKTORIA HENNE
MARTA GOLA
LAURA MILCZARSKA
KAROL SOSNOWSKI
MARTYNA STRZAŁKOWSKA
MICHAŁ ŚWIECA

IIC

WIKTORIA ĆWIĘKA
SZYMON KAŁUŻA
ANTONIKOCZYŃSKI
MACIEJ PIWOROWICZ
TYMOTEUSZ PRADELA
ROKSANA RACZYŃSKA
OLIWIA TRAMŚ
BORYS URBAŃSKI

 

IIIA

MACIEJ BABCZYŃSKI
LIWIA BŁASZCZYK
MARTYNA DZIENISZEWSKA
ALEKSANDRA FORNALIK
JULIA GARGAŁA
KINGA SZNAJDER
PAULINA HARABAS
’NATALIA MIKA
PAWEŁ JĘDRUSIK
JAKUB SZEWCZYK
MAKSYM JANIK
LAURA ŻYŁKA

IIIB

ZUZANNA SKÓRSKA
MAGDALENA KUPCZYK
KOROLINA KISIEL
ELŻBIETA POROMBKA
MARIA JAMBORSKA
ZOFIA RĘBACZ
REMIGIUSZ NOWAK
PAWEŁ ECHOLC
ADAM BENSZ
FILIP MAŚLISZ
JOSEPH PARK
DANIEL GABRIEL

IV A

MAKSYMILIAN KAMIŃSKI
IWO WĄTOR
LILIANNA SOCHA
JAKUB SALWICZEK
PIOTR ŁOPATKIEWICZ
DOMINIKA FRANCZYK
OLIWIA MACIĄG
DOMINIKA FRANCZYK
DORIAN GROCHOWALSKI
PIOTR SIOMA

 

IV B

WERONIKA BANDURA
MAJA MATYS
MAGDALENA KAŁUŻA
WIKTORIA NIKIEL
BARTŁOMIJEJ PIWOROWICZ
WOJCIECH MYSZOR
WOJCIECH KACZKA
MARCIN PAWEŁCZYK
OLIWIA LISIAK

V A

OLIWIA GAWŁOWSKA
OLIWIA BURSZTYNOWICZ
MAŁGORZATA HERCOG
PAULINA KUZIOŁA
ADAM KUŚ
SARA NOWAK
MACIEJ KLARENBACH
BARBARA MIKOŁAJCZYK
MICHAŁ WYRZGOŁ
JAN SOSNOWSKI

V B

WIKTORIA GOJ
ALEKSANDER JĘDRSZCZYK
ŁUKASZ KEGLER
AMELIA KIJEWICZ
AGATA KLYSZCZ
SANDRA MIKULA
OLIWIA MUSIAŁ
MARTYNA PAWELEC
WERONIKA WYRĘBAK
JENIFER STAWICKA
MICHAŁ POLCZYK
WIKTORIA KUCHTA

VI A

PATRYK AMBROZIAK
PIOTR KUBARA
WIKTOR KIEŁCZEWSKI
ANNA LEWEK
PIOTR MIERA
KAMIL PLUTA
JULIA ŚWIATOWSKA
DOMINIKA KĘDZIELAWA
JLYAS JANIK
MAREK FRYCHEL
SZYMON JĘDRUSIK
MAGDALENA CHMILEL

VI B

AGNIESZKA HEJDUK
MAGDALENA MANOWSKA
PAULINA NOWAK
OLIWIA OSADNIK
KAROLINA PATURALSKA
ANNA TOMASZEWSKA
MARTA CZEKAŃSKA
EMILIA DURAS
ZUZANNA KISZKIS
AMELIA MAJDA
YELIM PARK